WASPA membership numbers

 LocalInternationalTotal
Full9510105
Affiliate6382145
Total15892250

New members by month

MonthFullAffiliateTotal
October 2021123
November 2021336
December 2021033
January 2022123
February 2022448
March 2022011
April 2022134
May 2022112
June 2022358
July 2022022
August 2022257
September 2022101
October 2022000
Total173148

Ex-members by month

MonthResignedNon-renewalNo responseNon-paymentCode breachTotal
Oct 21130004
Nov 21102003
Dec 21210104
Jan 22010102
Feb 22000101
Mar 22221005
Apr 22000000
May 22121004
Jun 22201205
Jul 22000000
Aug 22500005
Sep 22000101
Oct 22000000
Total14956034